佛山市第二届跆拳道公开赛成绩公布
|
|
2011年“中国体育彩票杯”佛山市第二届跆拳道公开赛成绩公布
少年组女子47kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
曾思悠(仁龙)
|
|
第二名
|
范思捷(御翔)
|
少年组女子47+kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
周贝酿(佛正道一)
|
|
第二名
|
曹欣然(世韩一)
|
少年组女子43kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
张胜喃(世韩一)
|
|
第二名
|
邹似玉(都市星一)
|
|
第三名
|
卢依敏(智道)
|
少年组女子40kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
卓楚鑫(仁龙)
|
|
第二名
|
刘莹莹(佛正道一)
|
|
第三名
|
李嘉琳(佛正道一)
|
少年组女子37kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
麦赤婷(乐平)
|
|
第二名
|
黄恩霖(世韩一)
|
|
第三名
|
李咏瑶(仁龙)
|
|
第三名
|
黎烨朗(明武)
|
|
第五名
|
梁家滢(佛正道一)
|
|
第五名
|
朱嘉淇(佛正道二)
|
|
第五名
|
温子滢(佛正道一)
|
少年组女子34kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
欧阳嘉琪(仁龙)
|
|
第二名
|
董芷健(乐平)
|
|
第三名
|
冯妙妍(佛山正道二)
|
少年组女子27kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
禤晓琳(佛正道一)
|
|
第二名
|
吴婉文(世韩一)
|
|
第三名
|
宋珮铤(真武)
|
|
第三名
|
萧杨洋(明武)
|
|
第五名
|
冯梓滢(佛正道二)
|
少年组男子54kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
许文俊(御翔)
|
|
第二名
|
范展熙(世韩一)
|
|
第三名
|
朱龙进(奥一)
|
|
第三名
|
朱世玉(正道一)
|
少年组男子50kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
梁国恒(乐平)
|
|
第二名
|
霍韩淇(都市星一)
|
少年组男子46kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
肖鸿威(仁龙代表队)
|
|
第二名
|
梁铭智(都市星一队)
|
|
第三名
|
杨至端(智道馆)
|
|
第三名
|
欧阳凌辉(智道馆)
|
|
第五名
|
喻少东(明武馆一队)
|
|
第五名
|
李昊(世韩一队)
|
|
第五名
|
陈小龙(世韩一队)
|
|
第五名
|
袁梓明(明武馆二队)
|
少年组男子42kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
吴家威(正道一)
|
|
第二名
|
劳羿鸣(正道二)
|
|
第三名
|
伍智定(御翔)
|
|
第三名
|
熊鹏程(四石)
|
|
第五名
|
吴铠安(世韩一)
|
|
第五名
|
程曦(四石)
|
|
第五名
|
黄其旺(都市星)
|
|
第五名
|
张永鑫(世韩一)
|
少年组男子38kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
李尚宏(乐平)
|
|
第二名
|
赵海飞(智道)
|
|
第三名
|
张洋(智道)
|
|
第三名
|
李浩成(正道一)
|
|
第五名
|
文豪(都市星)
|
|
第五名
|
孔祥铿(崇德)
|
|
第五名
|
李展涛(奥一)
|
|
第五名
|
刘胤然(正道二)
|
少年组男子34kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
陆明辉(乐平)
|
|
第二名
|
李凯陶(正道顺)
|
|
第三名
|
张培峰(都市星)
|
|
第三名
|
潘振华(真武)
|
|
第五名
|
江剑浩(真武)
|
|
第五名
|
张正健(世韩一)
|
|
第五名
|
范海峰(御翔)
|
|
第五名
|
徐耀威(智道)
|
少年组男子30kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
文宇鸿(世韩二队)
|
|
第二名
|
李昱昊(乐平代表队)
|
|
第三名
|
陈力行(正道一队)
|
|
第三名
|
李骏逸(正道一队)
|
|
第五名
|
刘锐杰(四石代表队)
|
|
第五名
|
龙俊坚(世韩二队)
|
|
第五名
|
谢鹏(世韩一队)
|
|
第五名
|
罗梓轩(御翔代表队)
|
少年组男子+54kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
李锦洲(仁龙代表队)
|
|
第二名
|
岑恭博(仁龙代表队)
|
|
第三名
|
梁浩林(崇德代表队)
|
|
第三名
|
黎柏毅(佛山正道一队)
|
|
第五名
|
林家伟(智道馆)
|
|
第五名
|
吴梓杰(佛山正道一队)
|
|
第五名
|
袁一(智道馆)
|
少儿组女子36kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
范镁(晋武)
|
|
第二名
|
李芷灵(御翔)
|
|
第三名
|
谢梓萤(奥一)
|
少儿组女子27kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
罗衍珩(崇德)
|
|
第二名
|
覃敏玲(都市星一)
|
|
第三名
|
纪伊宇(御翔)
|
|
第三名
|
胡海桐(佛正道一)
|
少儿组女子24kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
梁倩(智道馆)
|
|
第二名
|
宋栩(智道馆)
|
|
第三名
|
李悦(都市星一队)
|
少儿组男子45kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
张景涵(明武一)
|
|
第二名
|
何汶杰(星一)
|
少儿组男子38kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
刘海旭(晋武)
|
|
第二名
|
林梓燊(明武一)
|
少儿组男子32kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
梁健聪(顺正道)
|
|
第二名
|
曹钧洋(顺正道)
|
|
第三名
|
黄强(崇德)
|
|
第三名
|
黄国锦(御翔)
|
|
第五名
|
陈华曦(仁龙)
|
|
第五名
|
梁家晖(明武)
|
少儿组男子28kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
方浩霖(晋武)
|
|
第二名
|
胡昌盛(世韩一队)
|
|
第三名
|
张卓(崇德代表队)
|
|
第三名
|
孙宇飞(明武馆一队)
|
|
第五名
|
覃甲健(都市星一队)
|
|
第五名
|
黄子阳(都市星一队)
|
|
第五名
|
黄其豪(都市星一队)
|
|
第五名
|
连学伟(乐平代表队)
|
少儿组男子25kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
唐思楠(佛山正道二队)
|
|
第二名
|
王小槐(崇德代表队)
|
|
第三名
|
廖伟桦(都市星一队)
|
|
第三名
|
张晋豪(崇德代表队)
|
|
第五名
|
梁建文(佛山正道二队)
|
|
第五名
|
原政熙(佛山正道一队)
|
|
第五名
|
刘承韬(顺德正道)
|
|
第五名
|
陈天颖(奥一代表队)
|
少儿组男子22kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
邓籽俊(佛山正道一队)
|
|
第二名
|
黎凯(智道馆代表队)
|
|
第三名
|
朱嘉伟(世韩一队)
|
|
第三名
|
覃甲斌(都市星一队)
|
|
第五名
|
温兆臻(崇德代表队)
|
|
第五名
|
钟建彬(明武馆一队)
|
|
第五名
|
陈祖平(真武代表队)
|
|
第五名
|
祝昊文(奥一代表队)
|
青年组女子55kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
梁婉君(智道)
|
|
第二名
|
何婉仪(佛山正道一队)
|
青年组女子51kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
黄思行(世韩)
|
|
第二名
|
林诗雅(智道)
|
青年组女子47kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
陈伟茵(乐平代表队)
|
|
第二名
|
文卓莹(真武代表队)
|
|
第三名
|
朱桂凤(都市星一队)
|
青年组女子43kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
陈雅琳(仁龙代表队)
|
|
第二名
|
苏佩君(仁龙代表队)
|
|
第三名
|
万文文(佛山正道一队)
|
|
第三名
|
洗卓妍(世韩一队)
|
青年组男子72+kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
吴嘉豪(明武一)
|
|
第二名
|
蒋骏(崇德)
|
青年组男子67kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
陈智峰(崇德)
|
|
第二名
|
陈吉靖(世韩一)
|
|
第三名
|
卢孜凌(佛正道一)
|
青年组男子62kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
何洪宇(仁龙)
|
|
第二名
|
吴凯华(明武一)
|
青年组男子58kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
王亮(四石代表队)
|
|
第二名
|
卢兆驹(智道馆)
|
|
第三名
|
聂昌泰(都市星一队)
|
|
第三名
|
林文斌(佛山正道一队)
|
|
第五名
|
高韩(四石代表队)
|
|
第五名
|
冯帆燊(佛山正道二队)
|
|
第五名
|
李家梁(都市星二队)
|
青年组男子54kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
陈瑞(世韩一队)
|
|
第二名
|
江政(世韩一队)
|
|
第三名
|
江浩(崇德代表队)
|
|
第三名
|
范杰豪(御翔代表队)
|
|
第五名
|
彭宇恒(明武馆一队)
|
|
第五名
|
邝岷威(佛山正道一队)
|
|
第五名
|
霍韩淋(都市星一队)
|
青年组男子50kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
郭伟杰(仁龙代表队)
|
|
第二名
|
林涛辉(四石代表队)
|
|
第三名
|
陈剑明(都市星二队)
|
|
第三名
|
梁锦超(都市星一队)
|
青年组男子46kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
欧阳琪开(仁龙)
|
|
第二名
|
何嘉健(仁龙)
|
|
第三名
|
张晓彬(佛正道一)
|
|
第三名
|
叶子健(佛正道一)
|
|
第五名
|
黄永跃(明武)
|
成年组女子51kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
刘楚虹(都市星一)
|
|
第二名
|
韩绮莹(都市星)
|
|
第三名
|
郭静远(御翔)
|
成年组男子78kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
陈国靖(世韩一)
|
|
第二名
|
邹炎龙(御翔)
|
|
第三名
|
张文涛(崇德)
|
成年组男子72kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
甑校(御翔)
|
|
第二名
|
周业祺(佛正道一)
|
|
第三名
|
邓大平(崇德)
|
成年组男子62kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
邓志茵(顺德正道)
|
|
第二名
|
余嘉儒(崇德)
|
|
第三名
|
区子滔(都市星)
|
|
第三名
|
冉宏宇(都市星一)
|
成年组男子54kg:
|
|
|
第一名
|
韦东运(世一)
|
|
第二名
|
张书杰(御翔)
|
|
|
|
|
|