2017佛山市第七届精英赛成绩册(竞技名次列表)
|
|
竞技名次列表 |
序号 |
项目 |
组别 |
级别 |
第一名 |
第二名 |
第三名 |
第三名 |
第五名 |
第五名 |
第五名 |
第五名 |
1 |
个人竞技 |
男子幼儿组 |
24KG |
何泓臻(中体) |
谢艺豪(战狼队) |
郭锐鑫(德武龙跆拳道) |
刘拓东(风尚跆拳道) |
李诺(辉道传承) |
潘玮齐(辉道传承) |
招柏延(风尚跆拳道) |
黄梓轩(辉道传承) |
2 |
个人竞技 |
26KG |
程乐阳(东翼跆拳道) |
林柏颖(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
林鸿睿(德武龙跆拳道) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
个人竞技 |
28KG |
陶楚昊(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
梁洛嘉(辉道传承) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
个人竞技 |
30KG |
李奕灿(奥一跆拳道二队) |
赵梓晨(风尚跆拳道) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
个人竞技 |
18KG二组 |
孔凡铸(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
张英楷(龙耀跆拳道) |
萧钧希(风尚跆拳道) |
罗梓燊(佛山合一) |
李俊江(风尚跆拳道) |
陈泊宇(奥一跆拳道二队) |
黎兆潼(辉道传承) |
邝家昇(辉道传承) |
6 |
个人竞技 |
18KG一组 |
范浩曦(炽道馆) |
田晋烨(风尚跆拳道) |
周信沂(辉道传承) |
罗嵘逸(佛山合一) |
吴浩冉(龙耀跆拳道) |
李儒隆(奥一跆拳道二队) |
谢知博(风尚跆拳道) |
骆凯伦(尚俊跆拳道馆) |
7 |
个人竞技 |
20KG二组 |
何杰旸(炽道馆) |
陈上航(龙耀跆拳道) |
段睿(奥一跆拳道二队) |
罗景阳(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
招锦培(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
蔡其峰(嵩涛跆拳道) |
周锐成(辉道传承) |
郑逸航(东翼跆拳道) |
8 |
个人竞技 |
20KG一组 |
宗昊轩(德武龙跆拳道) |
关力燊(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
汤智和(浩翔) |
李佳晔(佛山合一) |
陆正庭(奥一跆拳道二队) |
丁泓之(奥一跆拳道二队) |
杨锦程(龙耀跆拳道) |
付豪俊(辉道传承) |
9 |
个人竞技 |
22KG二组 |
吴沛鸿(佛山合一) |
陈文煜(战狼队) |
欧阳文彦(奥一跆拳道二队) |
陈科谕(林轩跆拳道) |
何沛恒(汉涛会) |
魏煜宸(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
张旭东(奥一跆拳道) |
|
10 |
个人竞技 |
22KG一组 |
甘炫皓(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
佟金果(奥一跆拳道) |
钟梓豪(汉涛会) |
杨逸帆(奥一跆拳道二队) |
万佳全(林轩跆拳道) |
唐嘉茂(中体) |
杨新宇(林轩跆拳道) |
黄恩泽(佛山合一) |
11 |
个人竞技 |
女子幼儿组 |
18KG |
梁焯岚(顺德正道馆) |
王凯彤(龙耀跆拳道) |
罗尹语(佛山合一) |
胡梓晨(风尚跆拳道) |
|
|
|
|
12 |
个人竞技 |
22KG |
赖烨(林轩跆拳道) |
黄雯诺(风尚跆拳道) |
莫凯雯(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
温尚希(汉涛会) |
|
|
|
|
13 |
个人竞技 |
26KG |
卜卓(佛山合一) |
陈晓铧(佛山合一) |
植靖潼(嵩涛跆拳道) |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
个人竞技 |
男子儿童组 |
18KG |
陆家俊(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
梁峻郗(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
黄树滨(中体) |
陈灏迅(汉涛会) |
郭腾岳(奥一跆拳道二队) |
郭灏谦(龙耀跆拳道) |
李绍文(炽道馆) |
杜思哲(尚俊跆拳道馆) |
15 |
个人竞技 |
42KG |
冯家诺(奥一跆拳道) |
梁响(战狼队) |
黄奕哲(战狼队) |
詹炜昊(风尚跆拳道) |
彭锦轩(德武龙跆拳道) |
梁卓然(奥一跆拳道二队) |
|
|
16 |
个人竞技 |
45KG |
曾瀚宇(世韩跆拳道馆) |
杨杏(奥一跆拳道二队) |
张宸铭(中体) |
叶承楷(炽道馆) |
王梓羽(风尚跆拳道) |
|
|
|
17 |
个人竞技 |
21KG二组 |
冯冠阳(辉道传承) |
梁译元(奥一跆拳道) |
唐果(奥一跆拳道二队) |
何建泓(东翼跆拳道) |
徐嘉政(战狼队) |
赖云皓(奥一跆拳道) |
杨钧羽(尚礼跆拳道) |
朱恩宏(真武跆拳道馆) |
18 |
个人竞技 |
21KG三组 |
谢晋书(奥一跆拳道) |
尹嘉轩(嵩涛跆拳道) |
杨锐(东翼跆拳道) |
梁家健(战狼队) |
梁峻隆(奥一跆拳道) |
王宇浩(奥一跆拳道二队) |
温浩轩(林轩跆拳道) |
朱子轩(浩翔) |
19 |
个人竞技 |
21KG四组 |
李杰英(炽道馆) |
古宇辰(奥一跆拳道二队) |
李志昊(战狼2队) |
李峻天(奥一跆拳道二队) |
高伟祺(浩翔) |
付纪鑫(奥一跆拳道) |
许汝鹏(战狼队) |
吴思洋(风尚跆拳道) |
20 |
个人竞技 |
21KG一组 |
罗立言(奥一跆拳道) |
罗邦瑞(奥一跆拳道) |
何嘉楠(炽道馆) |
刘君豪(林轩跆拳道) |
陈彬(战狼队) |
陈子扬(东翼跆拳道) |
黄智轩(奥一跆拳道二队) |
邓仁华(顺德正道馆) |
21 |
个人竞技 |
24KG八组 |
陈柏深(奥一跆拳道二队) |
罗紫凌(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
杨弘乐(炽道馆) |
李沛堃(浩翔) |
王子涵(世韩跆拳道馆) |
宋华轩(东翼跆拳道) |
伍仕倡(正统跆拳道) |
陈达夫(龙耀跆拳道) |
22 |
个人竞技 |
24KG二组 |
付浩然(奥一跆拳道) |
霍正炀(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
李卓骏(奥一跆拳道二队) |
廖海翔(龙耀跆拳道) |
梁毅龙(红飞跆拳道) |
薛皓元(炽道馆) |
刘一(风尚跆拳道) |
梁博轩(嵩涛跆拳道) |
23 |
个人竞技 |
24KG六组 |
温子豪(汉涛会) |
梁国恩(奥一跆拳道) |
郭翔(东翼跆拳道) |
邓梓俊(炽道馆) |
周明博(正统跆拳道) |
黄飞霖(佛山合一) |
莫世健(林轩跆拳道) |
程文涛(尚礼跆拳道) |
24 |
个人竞技 |
24KG七组 |
李智伟(正统跆拳道) |
赖睿(东翼跆拳道) |
李乐天(奥一跆拳道二队) |
张子睿(世韩跆拳道馆) |
刘振烽(浩翔) |
左耀晖(炽道馆) |
廖伟浚(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
何柏毅(林轩跆拳道) |
25 |
个人竞技 |
24KG三组 |
陈宇航(奥一跆拳道) |
杨济森(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
梁裕宏(南海发景) |
朱柏鸿(炽道馆) |
魏永君(奥一跆拳道二队) |
包镇勋(战狼2队) |
王梓瀚(风尚跆拳道) |
董楷瑞(红飞跆拳道) |
26 |
个人竞技 |
24KG四组 |
郑垣凯(汉涛会) |
陈佳延(战狼队) |
丁俊超(南海基地-力道馆) |
雷宇(奥一跆拳道) |
陈星宇(德武龙跆拳道) |
雷睿轩(奥一跆拳道二队) |
梁启阳(红飞跆拳道) |
谭铭杰(风尚跆拳道) |
27 |
个人竞技 |
24KG五组 |
许明泽(奥一跆拳道) |
赵泳乐(东翼跆拳道) |
施振涛(汉涛会) |
霍梓轩(风尚跆拳道) |
陈泽泓(战狼队) |
胡煜钊(奥一跆拳道二队) |
卢鸿杨(辉道传承) |
邹超杰(南海基地-力道馆) |
28 |
个人竞技 |
24KG一组 |
杨弘文(东翼跆拳道) |
胡振涛(奥一跆拳道二队) |
张颜子昂(中体) |
曹航安(龙耀跆拳道) |
陈光禧(奥一跆拳道) |
芮奇峰(嵩涛跆拳道) |
陈鸿铿(炽道馆) |
劉振樂(浩翔) |
29 |
个人竞技 |
27KG八组 |
徐梓航(中体) |
麦嘉俊(战狼队) |
何俊毅(风尚跆拳道) |
郑锐杰(汉涛会) |
林志宇(佛山合一) |
肖文皓(顺德正道馆) |
冯旭斌(奥一跆拳道二队) |
李嘉祺(龙耀跆拳道) |
30 |
个人竞技 |
27KG二组 |
黄荣柯(奥一跆拳道) |
林文晧(南海发景) |
邓懿铭(顺德正道馆) |
区钧豪(风尚跆拳道) |
黎翰杰(奥一跆拳道二队) |
彭锟(宏亮) |
何应龙(战狼2队) |
谭耀俊(佛山合一) |
31 |
个人竞技 |
27KG六组 |
何照毅(顺德正道馆) |
梁晓丰(奥一跆拳道) |
朱宏恺(战狼2队) |
郭江锋(龙耀跆拳道) |
黎尚艺(佛山合一) |
梁峻浩(南海基地-力道馆) |
吕雨泽(中体) |
朱柏铖(炽道馆) |
32 |
个人竞技 |
27KG七组 |
郭宇轩(顺德正道馆) |
许佳豪(龙耀跆拳道) |
周宇(佛山合一) |
罗宇戈(中体) |
梁炜聪(汉涛会) |
朱柏俊(炽道馆) |
詹毅(奥一跆拳道二队) |
贾宝焯(南海基地-力道馆) |
33 |
个人竞技 |
27KG三组 |
梁子健(奥一跆拳道) |
曹德荣(南海发景) |
廖文棠(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
陆梓聪(风尚跆拳道) |
胡语轩(顺德正道馆) |
赖俊豪(奥一跆拳道二队) |
林梓轩(战狼2队) |
王文浩(辉道传承) |
34 |
个人竞技 |
27KG四组 |
张宇轩(顺德正道馆) |
魏吉祥(奥一跆拳道) |
匡威宇(励志跆拳道) |
吴正旭(战狼队) |
罗程喈(战狼2队) |
朱俊鸣(奥一跆拳道二队) |
严洛俊(南海发景) |
陈梓健(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
35 |
个人竞技 |
27KG五组 |
麦国洋(奥一跆拳道) |
何智锐(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
苏梓烁(林轩跆拳道) |
何鑫(风尚跆拳道) |
梁宏键(南海基地-力道馆) |
钟梓颢(顺德正道馆) |
沈家希(战狼2队) |
李俊豪(中体) |
36 |
个人竞技 |
27KG一组 |
黎柏麟(风尚跆拳道) |
李杰(奥一跆拳道) |
李祥瑞(嵩涛跆拳道) |
黄旭辉(龙耀跆拳道) |
蔡文俊(奥一跆拳道二队) |
陶轩(战狼队) |
陆建宇(浩翔) |
汪鑫(佛山合一) |
37 |
个人竞技 |
30KG二组 |
林荣浩(德武龙跆拳道) |
王泓理(中体) |
杨志泓(浩翔) |
封嘉荣(尚礼跆拳道) |
张凯翔(励志跆拳道) |
任毅(奥一跆拳道) |
陈景誉(风尚跆拳道) |
刘坤楠(南海基地-力道馆) |
38 |
个人竞技 |
30KG六组 |
董正(嵩涛跆拳道) |
利建泽(南海发景) |
潘搏盛(勤学道馆) |
李聪文(炽道馆) |
宋梓恒(宏亮) |
刘宇轩(战狼队) |
黄聪皓(浩翔) |
孙弘轩(东翼跆拳道) |
39 |
个人竞技 |
30KG七组 |
陈聪(芳村精英馆) |
陈展博(炽道馆) |
汤睿凡(南海基地-力道馆) |
方俊宇(战狼队) |
梁铭胤(勤学道馆) |
庞祺耀(辉道传承) |
吴浩然(嵩涛跆拳道) |
严志杰(浩翔) |
40 |
个人竞技 |
30KG三组 |
周楠钦(世韩跆拳道馆) |
王信凯(新阳光) |
黄丹枫(奥一跆拳道二队) |
郭俊延(南海基地-力道馆) |
龙永佳(德武龙跆拳道) |
许钊瀚(风尚跆拳道) |
林天龙(林轩跆拳道) |
赵俊霖(中体) |
41 |
个人竞技 |
30KG四组 |
吴雨谦(世韩跆拳道馆) |
劉振煒(浩翔) |
伍梓桥(奥一跆拳道二队) |
曾智(东翼跆拳道) |
钟浩贤(南海基地-力道馆) |
宋冠霖(风尚跆拳道) |
何梓源(龙耀跆拳道) |
王浩学(中体) |
42 |
个人竞技 |
30KG五组 |
罗宇(龙耀跆拳道) |
杜啟东(红飞跆拳道) |
陈永伦(东翼跆拳道) |
尹梓烨(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
潘锵文(南海基地-力道馆) |
卢俊延(顺德正道馆) |
何旻灏(战狼2队) |
李濠文(炽道馆) |
43 |
个人竞技 |
30KG一组 |
庄承钊(奥一跆拳道) |
陈睿(新阳光) |
郭俊宏(风尚跆拳道) |
赖奕骏(真武跆拳道馆) |
童柯程(浩翔) |
徐致远(南海基地-力道馆) |
刘润林(炽道馆) |
何冠廷(辉道传承) |
44 |
个人竞技 |
33KG二组 |
刘子皓(中体) |
祁展弘(警星跆拳道) |
苏梓诺(南海基地-力道馆) |
杨天宇(战狼队) |
彭国桉(炽道馆) |
林佳瑜(佛山合一) |
劳响洛(浩翔) |
黎锦辉(尚礼跆拳道) |
45 |
个人竞技 |
33KG三组 |
杜展鹏(世韩跆拳道馆) |
梁铭滔(南海发景) |
陈益航(佛山合一) |
李铿(战狼队) |
黄梓渊(辉道传承) |
曾维厚(德武龙跆拳道) |
胡程皓(南海基地-力道馆) |
|
46 |
个人竞技 |
33KG四组 |
王泽江(南海发景) |
伍致贤(真武跆拳道馆) |
王明轩(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
邱锴乐(南海基地-力道馆) |
李城峻(东翼跆拳道) |
梁程(警星跆拳道) |
张宇冉(新阳光) |
李信文(炽道馆) |
47 |
个人竞技 |
33KG五组 |
白浩成(汉涛会) |
陈锦勤(勤学道馆) |
李文楷(南海发景) |
蒋渝琦(警星跆拳道) |
唐铭真(战狼2队) |
苏嘉豪(东翼跆拳道) |
李泽辉(炽道馆) |
徐浩洋(真武跆拳道馆) |
48 |
个人竞技 |
33KG一组 |
杨明俊(尚礼跆拳道) |
张淼(南海发景) |
冯天宇(奥一跆拳道) |
翟鑫阳(警星跆拳道) |
蒋柏轩(中体) |
胡皓然(风尚跆拳道) |
梁佳运(战狼2队) |
朱紹康(浩翔) |
49 |
个人竞技 |
36KG二组 |
徐梓浩(奥一跆拳道) |
黄文威(风尚跆拳道) |
陈佳良(奥一跆拳道二队) |
冉天宇(南海发景) |
李家豪(战狼队) |
周佳煌(战狼队) |
许俊峰(新阳光) |
黄超铭(中体) |
50 |
个人竞技 |
36KG一组 |
彭麟(奥一跆拳道) |
吴绍豪(奥一跆拳道) |
李进强(炽道馆) |
莫裔铭(战狼队) |
梁耀鸿(真武跆拳道馆) |
洪炫基(龙耀跆拳道) |
彭顺龙(尚礼跆拳道) |
梁庆祥(风尚跆拳道) |
51 |
个人竞技 |
39KG二组 |
赖世泽(战狼2队) |
邓梓杰(战狼队) |
陈文炜(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
张扬(嵩涛跆拳道) |
陈俊贤(顺德正道馆) |
邓崇淏(炽道馆) |
李育军(正统跆拳道) |
邓桌锋(尚俊跆拳道馆) |
52 |
个人竞技 |
39KG一组 |
麦展鹏(战狼队) |
李灿许(勤学道馆) |
桂豪(嵩涛跆拳道) |
陈柏丞(东翼跆拳道) |
吴家睿(佛山合一) |
周宇轩(奥一跆拳道二队) |
肖锦欣(顺德正道馆) |
杜恩奇(警星跆拳道) |
53 |
个人竞技 |
+45KG |
朱春林(佛山合一) |
梁墉(风尚跆拳道) |
李锦明(佛山合一) |
徐邦栋(东翼跆拳道) |
罗均烨(尚礼跆拳道) |
薛泽霖(奥一跆拳道二队) |
彭靖辉(奥一跆拳道二队) |
谢昊燃(龙耀跆拳道) |
54 |
个人竞技 |
女子儿童组 |
18KG |
李君玥(浩翔) |
李思彤(战狼2队) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
个人竞技 |
21KG |
刘付丽(正统跆拳道) |
罗婉廷(奥一跆拳道) |
招宇静(林轩跆拳道) |
黄梓悦(奥一跆拳道) |
熊奕荧(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
郑汶煊(东翼跆拳道) |
林向晴(东翼跆拳道) |
梁颍诗(红飞跆拳道) |
56 |
个人竞技 |
33KG |
冯倚雯(奥一跆拳道) |
钟宛臻(中体) |
张紫淇(战狼队) |
刘若瑶(南海基地-力道馆) |
方蜜耘(嵩涛跆拳道) |
黄琪茵(龙耀跆拳道) |
|
|
57 |
个人竞技 |
36KG |
李诗琪(风尚跆拳道) |
宋晓妍(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
王箐(南海基地-力道馆) |
刘子涵(奥一跆拳道二队) |
董姗姗(中体) |
刘枫栖(战狼队) |
|
|
58 |
个人竞技 |
45KG |
蔡卓殷(风尚跆拳道) |
刘桐彤(风尚跆拳道) |
姜晓茵(炽道馆) |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
个人竞技 |
24KG二组 |
黄熹佳(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
李兴瑜(炽道馆) |
罗健均(尚礼跆拳道) |
张子薇(顺德正道馆) |
徐晨希(东翼跆拳道) |
冼祺悦(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
|
|
60 |
个人竞技 |
24KG一组 |
黄馨豫(南海发景) |
麦铭沂(顺德正道馆) |
陈柯辛(奥一跆拳道二队) |
王天(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
彭晴(嵩涛跆拳道) |
邓钻仪(炽道馆) |
梁宝心(东翼跆拳道) |
|
61 |
个人竞技 |
27KG二组 |
刘希童(真武跆拳道馆) |
黄嘉敏(风尚跆拳道) |
简萱(佛山合一) |
张楚菲(东翼跆拳道) |
刘艺虹(龙耀跆拳道) |
刘思瑜(中体) |
姜伟玲(炽道馆) |
|
62 |
个人竞技 |
27KG一组 |
范子莹(新阳光) |
黄韵茵(东翼跆拳道) |
赵李祺(奥一跆拳道) |
黄均茹(风尚跆拳道) |
彭雪铧(中体) |
张晓钰(德武龙跆拳道) |
孔淑婷(龙耀跆拳道) |
|
63 |
个人竞技 |
30KG二组 |
伍绮雯(风尚跆拳道) |
林颖(风尚跆拳道) |
李卓然(龙耀跆拳道) |
沈秀鈴(勤学道馆) |
李若楠(东翼跆拳道) |
张奕彤(炽道馆) |
|
|
64 |
个人竞技 |
30KG一组 |
宗思颖(德武龙跆拳道) |
吴金霞(龙耀跆拳道) |
杨壹壹(风尚跆拳道) |
何静玥(东翼跆拳道) |
蔡静雯(奥一跆拳道二队) |
梁佩颖(佛山合一) |
刘周莉(战狼2队) |
|
65 |
个人竞技 |
男子少年组 |
50KG |
刘康(勤学道馆) |
肖可言(真武跆拳道馆) |
林俊宇(佛山合一) |
肖亮(佛山合一) |
周绵星(勤学道馆) |
|
|
|
66 |
个人竞技 |
54KG |
甘智凯(真武跆拳道馆) |
丁志文(奥一跆拳道) |
谢海霄(南海基地-力道馆) |
GOKAL DAMIEN(南海发景) |
何瑞(佛山合一) |
|
|
|
67 |
个人竞技 |
58KG |
栗自立(奥一跆拳道) |
丁志武(奥一跆拳道) |
朱健桦(警星跆拳道) |
伍尚仁(战狼队) |
吴伟轩(芳村精英馆) |
|
|
|
68 |
个人竞技 |
+58KG |
刘金毅(奥一跆拳道) |
何翰錕(香港創武) |
郭肇铺(勤学道馆) |
涂声萌(佛山合一) |
梁祖荣(战狼队) |
|
|
|
69 |
个人竞技 |
30KG二组 |
梁志杰(南海发景) |
苏浩霖(林轩跆拳道) |
罗赞(奥一跆拳道二队) |
杨博童(顺德正道馆) |
谭梓俊(汉涛会) |
赵煜(战狼2队) |
汪中航(佛山合一) |
黄嘉颖(尚礼跆拳道) |
70 |
个人竞技 |
30KG三组 |
钱宇良(南海发景) |
王可(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
邹懿辉(新阳光) |
彭贤麟(龙耀跆拳道) |
苏弘历(战狼队) |
潘敏轩(炽道馆) |
吴立腾(浩翔) |
林俊峰(世韩跆拳道馆) |
71 |
个人竞技 |
30KG一组 |
杜政辉(奥一跆拳道) |
邱铭俊(汉涛会) |
邬怡康(世韩跆拳道馆) |
吴俊瑜(南海基地-力道馆) |
李志鹏(正统跆拳道) |
李衍涛(浩翔) |
陈帅(龙耀跆拳道) |
罗广泷(炽道馆) |
72 |
个人竞技 |
34KG二组 |
陈永洛(真武跆拳道馆) |
何锦南(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
黄裕宝(尚礼跆拳道) |
苏宇轩(奥一跆拳道二队) |
肖洪锋(警星跆拳道) |
|
|
|
73 |
个人竞技 |
34KG三组 |
黄润新(勤学道馆) |
钟梓铭(龙耀跆拳道) |
张本恒(世韩跆拳道馆) |
唐毅(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
霍子龙(炽道馆) |
|
|
|
74 |
个人竞技 |
34KG一组 |
付纪豪(奥一跆拳道) |
李伟涵(风尚跆拳道) |
赖世良(战狼队) |
冯冠辉(顺德正道馆) |
温树友(勤学道馆) |
|
|
|
75 |
个人竞技 |
38KG二组 |
王源庆(战狼队) |
GOKAL ARI(南海发景) |
张澜缤(战狼2队) |
石皓文(勤学道馆) |
胡新立(嵩涛跆拳道) |
杨都(佛山合一) |
张雷明(警星跆拳道) |
汤永康(德武龙跆拳道) |
76 |
个人竞技 |
38KG三组 |
欧阳宇烨(南海发景) |
劉彥餘(香港創武) |
许狄轩(战狼队) |
林淳辉(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
杨帆(芳村精英馆) |
荣耀文(世韩跆拳道馆) |
黄毅轩(南海基地-力道馆) |
程梓浩(战狼队) |
77 |
个人竞技 |
38KG一组 |
刘逸远(南海基地-力道馆) |
黄翔(南海发景) |
马俊雄(汉涛会) |
陈斌健(新阳光) |
安恒毅(中武队) |
|
|
|
78 |
个人竞技 |
42KG二组 |
唐祥瑞(真武跆拳道馆) |
潘光佳(奥一跆拳道) |
袁祈安(佛山合一) |
苏汇华(奥一跆拳道二队) |
叶晓聪(芳村精英馆) |
|
|
|
79 |
个人竞技 |
42KG三组 |
陈伟文(东翼跆拳道) |
罗志鹏(战狼2队) |
邓少鹏(世韩跆拳道馆) |
梁锦成(中武队) |
李金哲(南海基地-力道馆) |
|
|
|
80 |
个人竞技 |
42KG一组 |
蔡志宏(东翼跆拳道) |
刘俊贤(奥一跆拳道) |
林梓达(佛山合一) |
刘鑫(南海发景) |
何梓斌(顺德正道馆) |
|
|
|
81 |
个人竞技 |
46KG二组 |
黄伊润(佛山合一) |
田兆丰(红飞跆拳道) |
陈伟豪(东翼跆拳道) |
罗文锋(尚礼跆拳道) |
张峰(战狼队) |
|
|
|
82 |
个人竞技 |
46KG一组 |
苏淼棋(奥一跆拳道) |
刘嘉杰(南海基地-力道馆) |
罗俊轩(风尚跆拳道) |
蔡宇轩(世韩跆拳道馆) |
李锦权(警星跆拳道) |
|
|
|
83 |
个人竞技 |
女子少年组 |
28KG |
王安骐(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
胡佳琪(红飞跆拳道) |
陈叶雯(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
个人竞技 |
32KG |
何文娟(德武龙跆拳道) |
梁海晴(南海基地-力道馆) |
蔡依彤(辉道传承) |
王聆谚(芳村精英馆) |
官晨(中体) |
黄忻彤(世韩跆拳道馆) |
|
|
85 |
个人竞技 |
36KG |
辛沅芷(真武跆拳道馆) |
莫睿欣(风尚跆拳道) |
李梓瑜(炽道馆) |
李智贤(奥一跆拳道) |
巫秀清(战狼队) |
饶奕菲(新阳光) |
林灵欣(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
宋蕊汐(战狼队) |
86 |
个人竞技 |
52KG |
贺海淳(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
张宇涵(中体) |
付嘉颖(林轩跆拳道) |
何梓琪(炽道馆) |
|
|
|
|
87 |
个人竞技 |
56KG |
周楠(龙耀跆拳道) |
石娟(南海发景) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
个人竞技 |
+56KG |
康鑫菲(勤学道馆) |
麦铭筠(顺德正道馆) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
个人竞技 |
40KG二组 |
冼怡琳(顺德正道馆) |
黎思妤(风尚跆拳道) |
钱诗诗(勤学道馆) |
梁沛灵(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
邢芮(风尚跆拳道) |
李佳蕙(浩翔) |
麦可滢(奥一跆拳道) |
罗颖欣(尚礼跆拳道) |
90 |
个人竞技 |
40KG一组 |
罗婉荧(奥一跆拳道) |
万逸群(顺德正道馆) |
陈芷崎(风尚跆拳道) |
伍乐怡(真武跆拳道馆) |
黄铭君(风尚跆拳道) |
邹楚莹(尚礼跆拳道) |
林烨丽(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
钟巧怡(风尚跆拳道) |
91 |
个人竞技 |
44KG二组 |
王莉萍(奥一跆拳道) |
程新(龙耀跆拳道) |
李梦钥(勤学道馆) |
吴文蕾(中体) |
黄晓莉(战狼队) |
李文熙(尚礼跆拳道) |
|
|
92 |
个人竞技 |
44KG一组 |
刘希然(真武跆拳道馆) |
林浈(战狼队) |
梁旋(奥一跆拳道) |
曹琬滢(南海发景) |
李欣萍(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
李焯蓉(勤学道馆) |
|
|
93 |
个人竞技 |
48KG二组 |
唐嘉琪(林轩跆拳道) |
罗雪(龙耀跆拳道) |
任冰蕾(佛山合一) |
余霜(中体) |
汪玉立(尚礼跆拳道) |
|
|
|
94 |
个人竞技 |
48KG一组 |
潘梦璐(勤学道馆) |
陈家欣(尚礼跆拳道) |
魏芯羽(宏亮) |
夏艺珉(龙耀跆拳道) |
钟晴(炽道馆) |
|
|
|
95 |
个人竞技 |
男子青成组 |
46KG |
赖伟康(奥一跆拳道二队) |
程浩铭(林轩跆拳道) |
叶炜枫(战狼队) |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
个人竞技 |
54KG |
陈康超(汉涛会) |
王明亮(红飞跆拳道) |
黄佳乐(尚礼跆拳道) |
莫景达(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
|
|
|
|
97 |
个人竞技 |
58KG |
韦东运(世韩跆拳道馆) |
龙熊略(佛山合一) |
邓淇荃(炽道馆) |
钱伟浩(顺德正道馆) |
|
|
|
|
98 |
个人竞技 |
62KG |
徐毅(炽道馆) |
陈杰健(嵩涛跆拳道) |
梁锦超(南海发景) |
邓泳东(南海发景) |
沈灿龙(佛山市达毅跆拳道馆) |
王振飞(红飞跆拳道) |
|
|
99 |
个人竞技 |
66KG |
周锐恒(南海发景) |
冯栋成(林轩跆拳道) |
雷紫阳(红飞跆拳道) |
朱康(警星跆拳道) |
黎振辉(尚礼跆拳道) |
王一(红飞跆拳道) |
李金鹏(尚礼跆拳道) |
|
100 |
个人竞技 |
70KG |
邓大平(尚礼跆拳道) |
吴炳琛(尚礼跆拳道) |
王振亮(红飞跆拳道) |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
个人竞技 |
+70KG |
黄俊翔(红飞跆拳道) |
岑嘉键(汉涛会) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
个人竞技 |
女子青成组 |
39KG |
林怡滢(风尚跆拳道) |
钱艳婷(顺德正道馆) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
个人竞技 |
47KG |
何欣欣(战狼队) |
莫慧怡(战狼2队) |
韩盈(尚礼跆拳道) |
萧芷琪(战狼2队) |
何倚淇(奥一跆拳道) |
|
|
|
104 |
个人竞技 |
55KG |
陈嘉欣(汉涛会) |
陈璐(龙耀跆拳道) |
許悠(香港創武) |
黄志红(佛山合一) |
邓卓仪(宏亮) |
|
|
|
105 |
团体竞技 |
男子儿童组 |
许钊瀚 梁庆祥 黄文威(风尚跆拳道) |
梁启阳 董楷瑞 杜啟东(红飞跆拳道) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|